Deutsche Meisterschaft 1976/77 |
---|
Herren Einzel |
16.01.1977 Berlin |
1. | Peter Stellwag | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
2. | Klaus Schmittinger | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
3. | Robert Horsch | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
3. | Heiner Lammers | Eintracht Frankfurt | HeTTV | |
5. | Jochen Leiß | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
5. | Wilfried Lieck | VfB Altena | WTTV | |
5. | Hans-Joachim Nolten | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
5. | Heinz Schlüter | SSV Reutlingen | TTVWH | |
9. | Jürgen Heckwolf | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Engelbert Hüging | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
9. | Bernt Jansen | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
9. | Ernst Schädler | TTC Mörfelden | HeTTV | |
9. | Elmar Schneider | TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm | WTTV | |
9. | Eberhard Schöler | PSV Borussia Düsseldorf | WTTV | |
9. | Karl-Heinz Scholl | Meidericher TTC | WTTV | |
9. | Detlef Siewert | TSV Milbertshofen | ByTTV | |
33. | Karl Nöller | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | TTVR |
Herren Doppel |
16.01.1977 Berlin |
1. | Wilfried Lieck Bernt Jansen |
VfB Altena TTC Grün-Weiß Bad Hamm |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Peter Stellwag Heinz Schlüter |
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Peter Engel Manfred Baum |
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen |
TTVWH TTVWH |
|
3. | Klaus Schmittinger Jochen Leiß |
Eintracht Frankfurt PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
HeTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Peter Betsch Wilfried Kinner |
TSV Milbertshofen TSV Milbertshofen |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Hans-Josef Deutz Lothar Koch |
PSV Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Jülich |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Helmut Hampl Jürgen Heckwolf |
FTG Frankfurt TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Heiner Lammers Michael Gräf |
Eintracht Frankfurt TTC 1958 Herbornseelbach |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
17. | Robert Horsch Karl Nöller |
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
TTVR TTVR |
Damen/Herren Mixed |
16.01.1977 Berlin |
1. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe Jochen Leiß |
TTVg WRW Kleve PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic Klaus Schmittinger |
TSV Nord Harrislee Eintracht Frankfurt |
TTVSH HeTTV |
|
3. | Wiebke Hendriksen Wilfried Lieck |
TTVg WRW Kleve VfB Altena |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Eberhard Schöler |
Kieler TTK PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTVSH WTTV |
|
5. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) Peter Engel |
DSC Kaiserberg SSV Reutlingen |
WTTV TTVWH |
|
5. | Birgit Lehr Hans-Joachim Nolten |
SSV Hagen PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Gertrud Potocnik Helmut Hampl |
Gießener SV FTG Frankfurt |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
5. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) Ralf Wosik |
DSC Kaiserberg PSV Borussia Düsseldorf |
WTTV WTTV |
|
17. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Joachim Geis |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Mörfelden |
TTVR HeTTV |
|
33. | Irmtraud Schupp Thomas Geyer |
TTC Olympia Koblenz FTG Frankfurt |
TTVR HeTTV |
Damen Einzel |
16.01.1977 Berlin |
1. | Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
2. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
3. | Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) | SV Olympia Bonn | WTTV | |
3. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) | Kieler TTK | TTVSH | |
5. | Wiebke Hendriksen | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
5. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic | TSV Nord Harrislee | TTVSH | |
5. | Birgit Lehr | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
5. | Susanne Wenzel | TTSG 75 Kiel | TTVSH | |
9. | Jana Eberle (Kettnerova) | VSC Donauwörth | ByTTV | |
9. | Iris Fillbrunn (Sudmann) | SSV Hagen | WTTV | |
9. | Gerlinde Glatzer | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
9. | Gisela Jakob | Gießener SV | HeTTV | |
9. | Monika Kneip-Stumpe | TTVg WRW Kleve | WTTV | |
9. | Monika Stork | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Brigitte Tenfelde (Scharmacher) | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Jutta Trapp (Krüger) | Spandauer TTC | BTTV | |
17. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR | |
17. | Irmtraud Schupp | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR |
Damen Doppel |
16.01.1977 Berlin |
1. | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic Roswitha Beyerink (Schmitz) |
TSV Nord Harrislee SV Olympia Bonn |
TTVSH WTTV |
|
2. | Agnes Simon (Almasy) Monika Stork |
DSC Kaiserberg DSC Kaiserberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Wiebke Hendriksen Monika Kneip-Stumpe |
TTVg WRW Kleve TTVg WRW Kleve |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Jutta Trapp (Krüger) Margrit Trupkovic (Siebert) |
Spandauer TTC TSV Nord Harrislee |
BTTV TTVSH |
|
5. | Rosemarie Diebold Ursula Kamizuru (Hirschmüller) |
VSC Donauwörth DSC Kaiserberg |
ByTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Brigitte Tenfelde (Scharmacher) Renate Hirschmann |
DSC Kaiserberg DSC Kaiserberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
5. | Ingeborg Welter Hana Slama |
VSC Donauwörth VSC Donauwörth |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
5. | Edit Wetzel (Buchholz) Monika Meyer-Block |
Kieler TTK TuS Holstein Quickborn |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
17. | Hannelore Dillenberger (Sommer) Irmtraud Schupp |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TTC Olympia Koblenz |
TTVR TTVR |
Jungen Einzel |
29.05.1977 Raunheim |
1. | Hans-Josef Peters | TTC Jülich | WTTV | |
2. | Jörg Schirrmeister | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
3. | Hans-Rainer Blüm | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
3. | Jens Krause | TuS Esingen | TTVSH | |
17. | Reinhard Kern | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
17. | Günther Meier | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
33. | Karl-Georg Becker | TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn | TTVR |
Jungen Doppel |
29.05.1977 Raunheim |
1. | Richard Schneider Jürgen Rebel |
TV Schweinau TTC Heusenstamm |
ByTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Rainer Franz Robert Schlett |
TSV Collenberg DJK TTC Obernau |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Cornel Borsos Gerhard Arnold |
FC Würzburger Kickers DJK TTC Obernau |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Jörg Schirrmeister Hans-Josef Peters |
SVM Essen TTC Jülich |
WTTV WTTV |
|
17. | Karl-Georg Becker Reinhard Kern |
TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
17. | Günther Meier Dietmar Gruhn |
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen SV 08 DJK Bous |
TTVR STTB |
Mädchen/Jungen Mixed |
29.05.1977 Raunheim |
1. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) Rainer Franz |
TSV Dachau 65 TSV Collenberg |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
2. | Rosemarie Seidler Jörg Schirrmeister |
TTC Aggertal SVM Essen |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Doris Dill Richard Schneider |
DJK Großostheim TV Schweinau |
ByTTV ByTTV |
|
3. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Jürgen Rebel |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TTC Heusenstamm |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
17. | Martina Fritzen Reinhard Kern |
SV Fraulautern TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen |
STTB TTVR |
|
17. | Ursula Kilz Karl-Georg Becker |
TSV Hargesheim TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn |
TTVR TTVR |
|
17. | Lieselotte Marquenie Günther Meier |
MJC Trier TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen |
TTVR TTVR |
Mädchen Einzel |
29.05.1977 Raunheim |
1. | Susanne Wenzel | TTSG 75 Kiel | TTVSH | |
2. | Rosemarie Seidler | TTC Aggertal | WTTV | |
3. | Monika Dietrich (Sedlmair) | TSV Dachau 65 | ByTTV | |
3. | Monika Stork | DSC Kaiserberg | WTTV | |
9. | Ursula Kilz | TSV Hargesheim | TTVR | |
9. | Lieselotte Marquenie | MJC Trier | TTVR |
Mädchen Doppel |
29.05.1977 Raunheim |
1. | Monika Stork Rosemarie Seidler |
DSC Kaiserberg TTC Aggertal |
WTTV WTTV |
|
2. | Susanne Wenzel Ingrid Schröder |
TTSG 75 Kiel Kieler TTK |
TTVSH TTVSH |
|
3. | Ursula Kilz Lieselotte Marquenie |
TSV Hargesheim MJC Trier |
TTVR TTVR |
|
3. | Anke Schreiber (Olschewski) Birgit Reichenbach |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TGS Jügesheim |
HeTTV HeTTV |
Schüler Einzel |
17.04.1977 Hösbach |
1. | Jürgen Rebel | TTC Heusenstamm | HeTTV | |
2. | Hans-Rainer Blüm | SVM Essen | WTTV | |
3. | Dirk Koss | DJK Langenfeld | WTTV | |
3. | Christoph Siepmann | SVM Essen | WTTV |
Schüler Doppel |
17.04.1977 Hösbach |
1. | Jürgen Rebel Jörg Budzisz |
TTC Heusenstamm TTC Mörfelden |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
2. | Arnd Olschewski Christoph Michel |
TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Karsten Brandt Nils Oppermann |
MTV Itzehoe Rot-Weiß Hohenhorst |
TTVSH HTTV |
|
3. | Daniel Daus Peter Heister |
TuS 08 Rheinberg NF Rheydt |
WTTV WTTV |
Schüler Mixed |
17.04.1977 Hösbach |
1. | Susanne Wenzel Frank Heggenberger |
TTSG 75 Kiel ASV Horb |
TTVSH TTVWH |
|
2. | Gabriele Kirschner Hans-Rainer Blüm |
TuS Töging SVM Essen |
ByTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Heike Harke Daniel Daus |
Eintracht Aachen TuS 08 Rheinberg |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Gertrud Hermanns Peter Heister |
DJK SF Rheydt NF Rheydt |
WTTV WTTV |
|
17. | Ingrid Casel Christoph Michel |
TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen TTC Grün-Weiß Staffel |
TTVR HeTTV |
|
17. | Inge Metternich Wolfgang Peitl |
TTC Olympia Koblenz FV Maximiliansau |
TTVR PTTV |
Schülerinnen Einzel |
17.04.1977 Hösbach |
1. | Susanne Wenzel | TTSG 75 Kiel | TTVSH | |
2. | Ute Schulz | TV 1861 Bieber | HeTTV | |
3. | Heike Harke | Eintracht Aachen | WTTV | |
3. | Kerstin Hommel | DJK SF Rheydt | WTTV | |
9. | Alexandra Pelz | VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen | TTVR | |
GR | Ingrid Casel | TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen | TTVR | |
GR | Inge Metternich | TTC Olympia Koblenz | TTVR |
Schülerinnen Doppel |
17.04.1977 Hösbach |
1. | Susanne Wenzel Gabriele Kirschner |
TTSG 75 Kiel TuS Töging |
TTVSH ByTTV |
|
2. | Gertrud Hermanns Annette Schömann |
DJK SF Rheydt TTC Grün-Weiß Brauweiler |
WTTV WTTV |
|
3. | Heike Hasslinger Ute Schulz |
BSC Einhausen TV 1861 Bieber |
HeTTV HeTTV |
|
3. | Ina Lauer Anette Kiefaber |
ATSV Saarbrücken TTC Mehlbach |
STTB PTTV |
|
5. | Alexandra Pelz Ingrid Casel |
VfL Höhr-Grenzhausen TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen |
TTVR TTVR |
|
9. | Inge Metternich Evelin Ogroske |
TTC Olympia Koblenz TV Bad Hersfeld |
TTVR HeTTV |
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
---|